Pokalsieger

2017
Schülerklasse:
1. Rene Raschke 281 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Matthias Syring 381 Ringe
2. Frank Heinzner 380 Ringe
   
Altersklasse:
1. Markus Stümmler 416 Ringe
1. Franz-Josef Klocke 358 Ringe
Altersklasse aufgelegt:
1. Günter Cichy 443 Ringe
2. Günter Modler 442 Ringe
3. Bernhard Santüns 442 Ringe
 
Alois-Mommert-Pokal:
Frank Höber
 

 
2016
Schülerklasse:
1. Rene Raschke 226 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Patrik Heinzner 313 Ringe
   
Altersklasse:
1. Markus Stümmler 417 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Matthias Syring 387 Ringe
2. Frank Heinzner 377 Ringe
3. Franz-Alexander Sonntag 353 Ringe
   
Altersklasse aufgelegt:
1. Bernhard Santüns 443 Ringe
2. Günter Modler 440 Ringe
3. Günther Cichy 434 Ringe
 
Alois-Mommert-Pokal:
Martin Greitemeyer
 

 
2015
Schülerklasse:
1. Rene Raschke 175 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Patrik Heinzner 335 Ringe
   
Altersklasse:
1. Franz-Josef Klocke 362 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Markus Stümmler 408 Ringe
2. Matthias Syring 393 Ringe
3. Franz-Alexander Sonntag 387 Ringe
   
Altersklasse aufgelegt:
1. Bernhard Santüns 448 Ringe
2. Günter Modler 440 Ringe
3. Hans-Dieter Kaars 430 Ringe
 
Alois-Mommert-Pokal:
Günther Cichy
 

 
2014
Jugendklasse:
1. Patrik Heinzner 309 Ringe
2. Sebastian Hupe 240 Ringe
1. Gregor Schneeberg 222 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Markus Stümmler 418 Ringe
2. Frank Heinzner 392 Ringe
3. Matthias Syring 391 Ringe
   
Altersklasse:
1. Franz-Josef Klocke 351 Ringe
Altersklasse aufgelegt:
1. Bernhard Santüns 445 Ringe
2. Hans-Dieter Kaars 436 Ringe
3. Martin Greitemeyer 434 Ringe
   
 
Alois-Mommert-Pokal:
Hans-Dieter Kaars
 

 
2013
Schülerklasse:
1. Patrik Heinzner 302 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Carsten Düsterhus 382 Ringe
   
Altersklasse:
1. Franz-Josef Klocke 364 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Markus Stümmler 410 Ringe
2. Frank Heinzner 378 Ringe
3. Franz-Alexander Sonntag 365 Ringe
   
Altersklasse aufgelegt:
1. Bernhard Santüns 441 Ringe
2. Günter Modler 440 Ringe
3. Hans-Dieter Kaars 438 Ringe
 
Alois-Mommert-Pokal:
Franz-Alexander Sonntag
 

 
2012
Schülerklasse:
1. Patrik Heinzner 296 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Carsten Düsterhus 387 Ringe
   
Altersklasse:
1. Franz-Josef Klocke 376 Ringe
2. Frank Höber 367 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Dirk Berhorst 397 Ringe
2. Andreas Nordhoff 384 Ringe
3. Frank Heinzner 381 Ringe
   
Altersklasse aufgelegt:
1. Bernhard Santüns 441 Ringe
2. Martin Greitemeyer 432 Ringe
3. Hans Dieter Kaars 429 Ringe
 
Alois-Mommert-Pokal:
Dirk Berhorst
 

 
2011
Schülerklasse:
1. Patrik Heinzner 229 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Carsten Düsterhus 351 Ringe
   
Altersklasse:
1. Frank Höber 362 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Frank Heinzner 392 Ringe
2. Andreas Nordhoff 387 Ringe
3. Dirk Berhorst 386 Ringe
   
Altersklasse aufgelegt:
1. Bernhard Santüns 448 Ringe
2. Hans Dieter Kaars 435 Ringe
3. Günter Modler 434 Ringe
 
Alois-Mommert-Pokal:
Patrik Heinzner
 

 
2010
Schülerklasse:
1. Carsten Düsterhus 360 Ringe
2. Carsten Sonntag 322 Ringe
3. Patrik Heinzner 202 Ringe
Altersklasse:
1. Frank Höber 372 Ringe
2. Franz-Josef Klocke 365 Ringe
   
Altersklasse aufgelegt:
1. Bernhard Santüns 445 Ringe
2. Günter Modler 439 Ringe
3. Martin Greitemeyer 424 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Markus Stümmler 419 Ringe
2. Dirk Berhorst 400 Ringe
3. Frank Heinzner 395 Ringe
 
Alois-Mommert-Pokal:
Patrik Heinzner
 

 
2009
Schülerklasse:
1. Carsten Düsterhus 352 Ringe
 
   
Altersklasse aufgelegt:
1. Bernhard Santüns 442 Ringe
2. Günter Modler 436 Ringe
3. Hans-Dieter Kaars 413 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Markus Stümmler 433 Ringe
2. Sven Buchenau 402 Ringe
3. Dirk Berhorst 398 Ringe
 
Alois-Mommert-Pokal:
Hans-Dieter Kaars
 

 
2008
Schülerklasse:
1. Carsten Düsterhus 317 Ringe
2. Fabian Kamp 295 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. René Düsterhus 369 Ringe
2. Matthias Syring 351 Ringe
   
Altersklasse aufgelegt:
1. Bernhard Santüns 442 Ringe
2. Günter Modler 432 Ringe
3. Wilfried Liebich 430 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Markus Stümmler 413 Ringe
2. Sven Buchenau 404 Ringe
3. Dirk Berhorst 396 Ringe
 
Alois-Mommert-Pokal:
Carsten Düsterhus
 

 
2007
Schülerklasse:
1. Stephan Rübbelke 303 Ringe
2. Markus Berhorst 295 Ringe
3. Louis Hupe 143 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. René Düsterhus 366 Ringe
2. Matthias Syring 338 Ringe
   
Altersklasse aufgelegt:
1. Rolf Buchenau 433 Ringe
2. Bernhard Santüns 433 Ringe
3. Günter Modler 430 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Markus Stümmler 428 Ringe
2. Sven Buchenau 402 Ringe
 

 
2006
Schülerklasse:
1. Stephan Rübbelke 317 Ringe
2. Henrik Lenzmeier 294 Ringe
3. Jens Gleich 255 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Sven Buchenau 387 Ringe
2. Christian Cornelsen 367 Ringe
3. Heiner Gees 310 Ringe
   
Altersklasse aufgelegt:
1. Bernhard Santüns 433 Ringe
2. Wilfried Liebich 428 Ringe
3. Rolf Buchenau 427 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Markus Stümmler 418 Ringe
2. Dirk Berhorst 403 Ringe
3. Frank Heinzner 382 Ringe
 

 
2005
Schülerklasse:
1. Stephan Rübbelke 246 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Sven Buchenau 386 Ringe
2. Heiner Gees 362 Ringe
3. Christian Cornelsen 355 Ringe
   
Altersklasse aufgelegt:
1. Bernhard Santüns 433 Ringe
2. Konrad Stiensmeier 430 Ringe
3. Günter Modler 422 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Markus Stümmler 413 Ringe
2. Andreas Strunz 401 Ringe
3. Dirk Berhorst 398 Ringe
 

 
2004
Schülerklasse:
1. Sven Buchenau 369 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Bernd Rübbelke 360 Ringe
2. Christian Cornelsen 359 Ringe
3. Tobias Votsmeier 355 Ringe
   
Altersklasse aufgelegt:
1. Konrad Stiensmeier 429 Ringe
2. Karl - Heinz Löhr 414 Ringe
3. Günter Modler 383 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Markus Stümmler 419 Ringe
2. Dirk Berhorst 409 Ringe
3. Rolf Buchenau 404 Ringe
 
Seniorenklasse:
1. Bernhard Santüns 435 Ringe

 
2003
Schülerklasse:
1. Sven Buchenau 364 Ringe
2. Tobias Votsmeier 323 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Christan Cornelsen 371 Ringe
2. Sascha Modler 342 Ringe
3. Matthias Syring 328 Ringe
   
Seniorenklasse:
1. Konrad Stiensmeier 434 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Markus Stümmler 416 Ringe
2. Andreas Strunz 403 Ringe
3. Dirk Berhorst 402 Ringe

 
2002
Schülerklasse:
1. Sven Buchenau 373 Ringe
2. Christian Cornelsen 368 Ringe
3. Tobias Votsmeier 316 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Thomas Bertelsmeier 384 Ringe
2. Bernd Rübbelke 383 Ringe
3. Christoph Tüllmann 377 Ringe
   
Seniorenklasse:
1. Bernhard Santüns 424 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Markus Stümmler 419 Ringe
2. Andreas Strunz 408 Ringe
3. Dirk Berhorst 402 Ringe

 
2001
Schülerklasse:
1. Cristoph Tüllmann 401 Ringe
2. Christian Cornelsen 376 Ringe
3. Bernd Rübbelke 366 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Thomas Bertelsmeier 403 Ringe
2. Mike Menne 387 Ringe
3. Sascha Modler 336 Ringe
   
Damenklasse:
1. Irmgard Gerdes 344 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Markus Stümmler 415 Ringe
2. Andreas Strunz 403 Ringe
3. Dirk Berhorst 402 Ringe
   
Seniorenklasse:
1. Konrad Stiensmeier 427 Ringe

 
2000
Schülerklasse:
1. Thomas Bertelsmeier 398 Ringe
2. Sven Buchenau 293 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Andreas Strunz 393 Ringe
2. Mike Menne 365 Ringe
3. Sascha Modler 334 Ringe
   
Damenklasse:
1. Irmgard Gerdes 368 Ringe
2. Melanie May 364 Ringe
3. Marion Schiermeyer 342 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Markus Stümmler 420 Ringe
2. Dirk Berhorst 402 Ringe
3. Frank Heinzner 396 Ringe
   
Seniorenklasse:
1. Bernhard Santüns 431 Ringe

 
1999
Schülerklasse:
1. Thomas Bertelsmeier 363 Ringe
2. Thomas Hupe 350 Ringe
3. Rainer Gees 347 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Andreas Strunz 406 Ringe
2. Michael Strunz 391 Ringe
3. Mike Menne 387 Ringe
   
Damenklasse:
1. Marion Schiermeyer 362 Ringe
2. Melanie May 359 Ringe
3. Susanne Burggräfe 294 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Markus Stümmler 409 Ringe
2. Dirk Berhorst 402 Ringe
3. Bernd Srunz 392 Ringe
   
Seniorenklasse:
1. Konrad Stiensmeier 419 Ringe
2. Bernhard Sanüns 414 Ringe
3. Karl-Heinz Löhr 411 Ringe

 
1998
Schülerklasse:
1. Thomas Bertelsmeier 388 Ringe
2. André Bertelsmeier 365 Ringe
3. Mike Menne 337 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Michael Strunz 395 Ringe
2. Mathias Altenrichter 390 Ringe
3. Andreas Strunz 388 Ringe
   
Damenklasse:
1. Elke Sonntag 374 Ringe
2. Melanie May 338 Ringe
3. Irmgard Gerdes 327 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Markus Stümmler 409 Ringe
2. Dirk Berhorst 397 Ringe
3. Richard Brosowski 392 Ringe
   
Seniorenklasse:
1. Konrad Stiensmeier 426 Ringe
2. Bernhard Sanüns 419 Ringe
3. Karl-Heinz Löhr 408 Ringe

 
1997
Schülerklasse:
1. Thomas Bertelsmeier 370 Ringe
2. André Bertelsmeier 341 Ringe
3. Jan Buchenau 334 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Andreas Strunz 401 Ringe
2. Michael Strunz 390 Ringe
3. Markus Gerdesmeier 389 Ringe
   
Seniorenklasse:
1. Bernhard Sanüns 424 Ringe
2. Heinrich Stripmeier 422 Ringe
3. Konrad Stiensmeier 417 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Markus Stümmler 409 Ringe
2. Wolfgang Wunderlich 394 Ringe
3. Dirk Berhorst 386 Ringe

 
1996
Schülerklasse:
1. Andreas Strunz 398 Ringe
2. Birusk Sahin 286 Ringe
3. Jan Buchenau 248 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Markus Gerdesmeier 388 Ringe
2. Elke Sonntag 385 Ringe
3. Michael Srunz 377 Ringe
   
Seniorenklasse:
1. Heinrich Stripmeier 418 Ringe
2. Alois Mommert 413 Ringe
3. Karl-Heinz Löhr 409 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Richard Brosowski 411 Ringe
2. Markus Stümmler 389 Ringe
3. Oliver Tietz 384 Ringe

 
1995
Schülerklasse:
1. Andreas Strunz 396 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Markus Gerdesmeier 400 Ringe
2. Elke Sonntag 379 Ringe
3. Michael Srunz 373 Ringe
   
Seniorenklasse:
1. Karl-Heinz Löhr 410 Ringe
2. Bernard Santüns 397 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Richard Brosowski 394 Ringe
2. Franz-Josef Klocke 378 Ringe
3. Markus Stümmler 375 Ringe

 
1994
Schülerklasse:
1. Andreas Strunz 388 Ringe
2. Mario Bergschneider 372 Ringe
3. Michael Gees 360 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Bernd Strunz 393 Ringe
2. Markus Gerdesmeier 378 Ringe
3. Andreas Nordhoff 365 Ringe
   
Seniorenklasse:
1. Karl-Heinz Löhr 404 Ringe
2. Alois Mommert 372 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Richard Brosowski 424 Ringe
2. Rolf Buchenau 387 Ringe
3. Oliver Tietz 381 Ringe

 
1993
Schülerklasse:
1. Bernd Strunz 372 Ringe
2. Michael Gees 367 Ringe
3. Ingo Fecke 346 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Markus Gerdesmeier 389 Ringe
2. Dirk Berhorst 379 Ringe
3. Andreas Nordhoff 369 Ringe
   
Schützenklasse:
1. Richard Brosowski 408 Ringe
2. Wolfgang Wunderlich 385 Ringe
3. Oliver Tietz 382 Ringe

 
1992
Schülerklasse:
1. Elke Sonntag 368 Ringe
2. Bernd Strunz 361 Ringe
3. Alexander Stiensmeier 343 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Andreas Nordhoff 363 Ringe
2. Dirk Berhorst 361 Ringe
3. Markus Gerdesmeier 358 Ringe
   
Schützenklasse:
1. Richard Brosowski 399 Ringe
2. Wolfgang Wunderlich 381 Ringe
3. Oliver Tietz 377 Ringe

 
1991
Schülerklasse:
1. Markus Gerdesmeier 339 Ringe
2. Michael Gees 324 Ringe
3. Bernd Strunz 308 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Andreas Nordhoff 347 Ringe
2. Dirk Berhorst 337 Ringe
   
Schützenklasse:
1. Wolfgang Wunderlich 395 Ringe
2. Konrad Stiensmeier 381 Ringe
3. Richard Brosowski 370 Ringe

 
1990
Schülerklasse:
1. Alexander Sonntag 321 Ringe
2. Markus Gerdesmeier 300 Ringe
3. Oliver Löhr 291 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Bernd Fraune 347 Ringe
2. Andreas Nordhoff 344 Ringe
3. Ralf Stupeler 332 Ringe
   
Nichtaktive:
1. Alois Mommert 362 Ringe
2. Detlef May 351 Ringe
3. Franz Hecker 334 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Richard Brosowski 424 Ringe
2. Rolf Buchenau 387 Ringe
3. Oliver Tietz 381 Ringe

 
1989
Schülerklasse:
1. Oliver Löhr 317 Ringe
Jugendklasse:
1. Ralf Stupeler 371 Ringe
   
Nichtaktive:
1. Klemens Syring 298 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Wolfgang Wunderlich 395 Ringe
2. Konrad Stiensmeier 348 Ringe
3. Heinrich Stripmeier 344 Ringe

 
1988
Jugendklasse:
1. Ralf Stupeler 351 Ringe
Nichtaktive:
1. Ralf Sieland 271 Ringe
   
Schützenklasse:
1. Wolfgang Wunderlich 387 Ringe
2. Konrad Stiensmeier 380 Ringe
3. Günter Cichy 364 Ringe

 
1987
Nichtaktive:
1. Klemens Syring 260 Ringe
Schützenklasse:
1. Wolfgang Wunderlich 377 Ringe
2. Konrad Stiensmeier 362 Ringe
3. Heinrich Stripmeier 349 Ringe